Wholesale of Bulk Virgin Organic Prickly Pear Seed Oil
Organic Prickly Pear Seed oil is a popular ingredient used throughout the cosmetic industry. It is commonly found in facial products due to its natural nourishing benefits and easy absorption into the skin. Prickly pear seed oil is used typically to moisturise and nourish the skin without leaving a greasy residue. ANTIOXIDANT, HEALING, MOISTURIZING, NOURISHING, FIRMING
Please contact us for a quote.